Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Family Bingo
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
1:00 PM - Wag & Tales
1:10 PM - Wag & Tales
1:20 PM - Wag & Tales
1:30 PM - Wag & Tales
1:40 PM - Wag & Tales
1:50 PM - Wag & Tales
2:00 PM - Wag & Tales
2:10 PM - Wag & Tales
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
All Day - Library Closed: Independence Day
10:30 AM - Kindness Rocks
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Joanne to proctor - Brenna S
4:00 PM - T(w)een Crafts: Glow Slime
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
12:30 PM - Chess Club
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
7:30 AM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Library Board Meeting
2:00 PM - Staff Meeting
6:00 PM - Adult Crafts: Teacup Candles
10:00 AM - Touch a Truck
12:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
11:00 AM - Family Craft : Galaxy Jars
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Space Activity : UV Kids
5:15 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Magic Show with Cecil the Magician
12:30 PM - Chess Club
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Space Craft : Solar System Mobile
1:00 PM - Room Reservation
6:00 PM - Adult Class: Ageing well - Nutrition Coaching & Lifestyle Management
10:30 AM - Moon Landing Party : Eggdrop
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
4:20 PM - Library Reservation
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Joanne to proctor - Brenna S
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
12:30 PM - Chess Club
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
7:30 AM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Jocelyn to Proctor - Kate J.
11:30 AM - Escape Room
12:00 PM - Escape Room
12:30 PM - Escape Room
1:00 PM - Escape Room
2:00 PM - Escape Room
2:30 PM - Escape Room
3:00 PM - Escape Room
5:30 PM - Escape Room
6:00 PM - Book Club
6:00 PM - Escape Room
6:30 PM - Escape Room
7:00 PM - Escape Room
10:15 AM - Escape Room
10:45 AM - Escape Room
11:15 AM - Escape Room
11:45 AM - Escape Room
1:30 PM - Escape Room
2:00 PM - Escape Room
2:30 PM - Escape Room
3:00 PM - Escape Room
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Make your own Harry Potter Wand
3:00 PM - Harry Potter Trivia
6:00 PM - Internet Security Basics
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
12:30 PM - Chess Club
12:30 PM - Friends of the Library Board Meeting
2:00 PM - Friends of the Library
5:45 PM - Room Reserved