Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
6:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Book Babies
4:00 PM - Code Club : Bloxels
4:00 PM - Joanne to proctor exam: Natalie A
5:30 PM - Room Reservation : Liberty Creek LAP Reading Program
10:30 AM - Toddler Tales
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Library Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Adult Class: Basics of Home Food Preservation
6:00 PM - Adult Class: Introduction to Genealogy
4:00 PM - Jocelyn - Proctor for Ian
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
11:15 AM - Meet the Author: Claudia Rowe
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Book Babies
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Toddler Tales
3:15 PM - Room Reserved
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
7:30 AM - Room Reserved
2:00 PM - Library Staff Meeting
4:00 PM - Room Reserved
5:30 PM - T(w)een Crafts: Father's Day Gifts
6:00 PM - Adult Class: Introduction to Genealogy
12:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
11:00 AM - Family Craft : Fathers Day Gift
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - Totally Untidy Toddlers
7:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
6:00 PM - My Mother The Astronaut : Childrens Theater with Traveling Lantern Theater Company
10:30 AM - Room Reserved
2:00 PM - Art Madness
6:00 PM - Adult Class: DIY Laundry Cubes & Dryer Sheets
8:00 PM - Friends of the Library Book Sale Set-up
12:00 PM - Friends of the Library Book Sale
9:00 AM - Friends of the Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Move & Groove
1:30 PM - Room Reserved
3:00 PM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Book Babies
3:00 PM - Family Program : Observing the Night Sky
6:00 PM - Adult Class: Container Gardening with master gardener
10:30 AM - All Ages Storytime
12:30 PM - Friends of the Library Board Meeting
2:00 PM - Friends of the Library
5:45 PM - Room Reserved
7:30 AM - Room Reserved
4:00 PM - T(w)een Paint & Snack
6:00 PM - Book Club
12:00 PM - Room Reserved
10:00 AM - Needle Arts Group